Viimased kommentaarid

Vähemasti kui tegin viisa 07.10.2012, siis teatati mulle järgmist:
This ETA allows you to enter in to Sri Lanka for the purpose mentioned in your application. Please produce your passport together with return air ticket and proof of sufficient funds to the Immigration officer at the port of entry to Sri Lanka. You may be granted 30 days on arrival visa for a Double entry from the date of first entry. If you wish to extend your stay in Sri Lanka beyond 30 days, you can obtain visa extension by fulfilling essential requirements. Please visit www.eta.gov.lk for more information.
Mina saan aru, et ikka küsivad.